Mixed Pastries Platter
$65.00 + GST each box
Variety Includes:
- 1 x Large Chocolate Croissant (4 pieces)
- 1 x Large Almond Croissant (4 pieces)
- 2 x Large Snail (4 pieces)
- 1 x Chocolate Torsade (2 pieces)
- 2 x Large Danish (4 pieces)
18 pieces in total – Rec. 8-10 people
This would go well with
-
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page Quick View
Banana Bread
Each person receives 4 pieces
$5.90 – $6.30Price range: $5.90 through $6.30 + GST each$5.90 – $6.30Price range: $5.90 through $6.30 + GST eachBanana Bread
Banana Breads, served with butter and ricotta.
Assortment includes plain banana, banana & choc chip and banana & mixed berry.
1 Banana Bread = cut into quarters / 4 pieces
Minimum 6 units per order
SKU: N/A Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets, Last Minute - Email for next day orders$5.90 – $6.30Price range: $5.90 through $6.30 + GST each -
Mini Quiches
$4.90 + GST each$4.90 + GST eachMini Quiches
An assortment of mini quiches, served warm along with tomato & bbq sauce
Minimum of 6 units per filling
Minimum of 6 units per order
SKU: MINQUICHE Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Savoury, Savoury Finger Food$4.90 + GST each -
B.L.T. Wrap
Each person receives 2 pieces
$10.50 + GST each wrap$10.50 + GST each wrapB.L.T. Wrap
Bacon, lettuce, tomato and homemade chilli mayo served on a tortilla wrap.
1 BLT = cut in half / 2 pieces
Minimum of 6 units in total per order – Available for delivery until 11 am only
SKU: BLT Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Savoury, Crew & Production Catering$10.50 + GST each wrap -
Large Bacon + Egg Rolls
Each person receives 2 pieces
$10.50 + GST per serve$10.50 + GST per serveLarge Bacon + Egg Rolls
Bacon & Egg served on a Milk Bun with your choice of sauce.
1 Bacon & Egg roll = cut in half / 2 pieces
Minimum of 6 units per order – Available for delivery until 11 am only
SKU: BEG Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Savoury, Crew & Production Catering$10.50 + GST per serve







