Large Bacon + Egg Rolls
$10.50 + GST per serve
Bacon & Egg served on a Milk Bun with your choice of sauce.
1 Bacon & Egg roll = cut in half / 2 pieces
Minimum of 6 units per order – Available for delivery until 11 am only
SKU: BEG
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Savoury, Crew & Production Catering
This would go well with
-
Whole Pieces of Fruit
$2.80 per piece$2.80 per pieceWhole Pieces of Fruit
Seasonal Fresh Fruit – easy to eat and suitable for a ‘grab and go’ option.
Minimum 6 units per order
SKU: WHLFRUIT Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Crew & Production Catering, Last Minute - Email for next day orders$2.80 per piece -
Continental Biscuits
Each person receives 2 pieces
$6.30 + GST each$6.30 + GST eachContinental Biscuits
Assortment of Pistachio, Almond, Cappuccino, Strawberry Jam and Chocolate Dipped biscuits
1 Continental Biscuit = cut in half / 2 pieces
Minimum 6 units per order
$6.30 + GST each -
Vegan/GF Chocolate Fudge Brownie
Each person receives 2 pieces
$5.70 + GST each$5.70 + GST eachVegan/GF Chocolate Fudge Brownie
Vegan, Gluten and Nut Free Brownies
1 Brownie = 2 Pieces
Minimum 6 units per order
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets, Last Minute - Email for next day orders Tags: Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Nut Free, Vegan$5.70 + GST each -
Mixed Pastries Platter
Rec. 8-10 People (18 pieces)
$65.00 + GST each box$65.00 + GST each boxMixed Pastries Platter
Variety Includes:
- 1 x Large Chocolate Croissant (4 pieces)
- 1 x Large Almond Croissant (4 pieces)
- 2 x Large Snail (4 pieces)
- 1 x Chocolate Torsade (2 pieces)
- 2 x Large Danish (4 pieces)
18 pieces in total – Rec. 8-10 people
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets, Crew & Production Catering$65.00 + GST each box









