Whole Pieces of Fruit
$2.80 per piece
Seasonal Fresh Fruit – easy to eat and suitable for a ‘grab and go’ option.
Minimum 6 units per order
SKU: WHLFRUIT
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Crew & Production Catering, Last Minute - Email for next day orders
This would go well with
-
Vegan/GF Peanut Butter Bars
Each person receives 2 pieces
$6.20 + GST each$6.20 + GST eachVegan/GF Peanut Butter Bars
Vegan/GF Peanut Butter Bars
1 Peanut Butter Bar = cut in half / 2 pieces
Displayed in shared platters OR individually wrapped in cling wrap and labelled accordingly.
Minimum of 6 units per order
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets Tags: Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Vegan$6.20 + GST each -
Large Fruit Salad Cups
$9.00 + GST each$9.00 + GST eachLarge Fruit Salad Cups
Individually portioned seasonal fresh fruit salad cups. 14-ounce cup
Minimum 6 units per order
SKU: INDFRUITSAL Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet$9.00 + GST each -
Mini Sausage Rolls
Each person receives 1 piece
$4.50 + GST each$4.50 + GST eachMini Sausage Rolls
Flaky Puff Pastry filled with beef mince.
Served Warm along with tomato & BBQ sauce for dipping.
Minimum of 6 units per order, with quantities increasing in increments of 3
SKU: MINSAUSROLL Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Savoury, Savoury Finger Food, Last Minute - Email for next day orders$4.50 + GST each -
Mixed Pastries Platter
Rec. 8-10 People (18 pieces)
$65.00 + GST each box$65.00 + GST each boxMixed Pastries Platter
Variety Includes:
- 1 x Large Chocolate Croissant (4 pieces)
- 1 x Large Almond Croissant (4 pieces)
- 2 x Large Snail (4 pieces)
- 1 x Chocolate Torsade (2 pieces)
- 2 x Large Danish (4 pieces)
18 pieces in total – Rec. 8-10 people
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets, Crew & Production Catering$65.00 + GST each box







