Mini Beef Burger
$8.50 + GST each
100% Beef Patty, Lettuce, Tomato, Spanish Onion, Smokey BBQ Sauce, Mayo, Cheese & Pickles served on a mini milk bun.
Minimum of 6 units per order
This would go well with
-
Mini Chorizo Burger
$8.50 + GST each$8.50 + GST eachMini Chorizo Burger
Grilled Spanish Chorizo, Lettuce, Tomato, Spanish Onion, Aioli & Pickled Guindilla’s (Mild Heat Green Chili) served on a mini milk bun.
Minimum of 6 units per order
Category: Savoury Finger Food Tag: Nut Free$8.50 + GST each -
Hummus Dip With Veggie Sticks and Crackers Platter
Rec. 10-12 People
$96.00 + GST per box$96.00 + GST per boxHummus Dip With Veggie Sticks and Crackers Platter
Homemade Hummus dip served with veggie sticks and crackers.
Rec. 10-12 people
Categories: Lunch, Grazing platters, Savoury Finger Food Tags: Dairy Free, Nut Free, Vegan, Vegetarian$96.00 + GST per box -
Pumpkin and Sage Ravioli Platter
Rec. 6 People (main meal portion)
$102.00 + GST per tray$102.00 + GST per trayPumpkin and Sage Ravioli Platter
Fresh pasta envelopes filled with pumpkin, ricotta and sage served in Traditional Italian Napoletana sauce – served alongside grated parmesan and chilli flakes.
Rec. 6 people (main meal portion)
Categories: Lunch, Hot meals Tags: Nut Free, Vegetarian$102.00 + GST per tray -
Penne Napoletana Platter
Rec. 6-7 People (main meal portion)
$84.00 + GST per tray$84.00 + GST per trayPenne Napoletana Platter
Penne Pasta served in a Traditional Italian Napoletana sauce – served alongside grated parmesan and chilli flakes.
Rec. 6-7 people (main meal portion)
Categories: Lunch, Hot meals Tags: Dairy Free, Nut Free, Vegan, Vegetarian$84.00 + GST per tray









