Avo Smash with Tasmanian Smoked Salmon Platter
$69.00 + GST per box
Smashed avocado topped with premium Tasmanian smoked salmon, cherry tomatoes, creamy goat’s cheese and a drizzle of balsamic glaze, served on toasted focaccia bread. A fresh and delicious breakfast favourite!
Available for delivery until 11 am only.
12 pieces per box
This would go well with
-
Large Bacon + Egg Rolls
Each person receives 2 pieces
$10.50 + GST per serve$10.50 + GST per serveLarge Bacon + Egg Rolls
Bacon & Egg served on a Milk Bun with your choice of sauce.
1 Bacon & Egg roll = cut in half / 2 pieces
Minimum of 6 units per order – Available for delivery until 11 am only
SKU: BEG Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Savoury, Crew & Production Catering$10.50 + GST per serve -
Continental Biscuits
Each person receives 2 pieces
$6.30 + GST each$6.30 + GST eachContinental Biscuits
Assortment of Pistachio, Almond, Cappuccino, Strawberry Jam and Chocolate Dipped biscuits
1 Continental Biscuit = cut in half / 2 pieces
Minimum 6 units per order
$6.30 + GST each -
Danishes
Each person receives 2 pieces
$7.80 + GST each$7.80 + GST eachDanishes
An assortment of Danishes. Varieties include:
- Apple Crumble
- Mango Passionfruit
- Rhubarb, spicy cinnamon and vanilla bean
1 Danish = cut in half / 2 Pieces
Minimum 6 units per order
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets$7.80 + GST each -
Vegan/GF Peanut Butter Bars
Each person receives 2 pieces
$6.20 + GST each$6.20 + GST eachVegan/GF Peanut Butter Bars
Vegan/GF Peanut Butter Bars
1 Peanut Butter Bar = cut in half / 2 pieces
Displayed in shared platters OR individually wrapped in cling wrap and labelled accordingly.
Minimum of 6 units per order
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets Tags: Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Vegan$6.20 + GST each









