Caramel Slice
$6.70 + GST each
Our homemade caramel slice – Ralph’s #1 Choice
1 Caramel Slice = cut into threes / 3 pieces
Minimum 6 serves per order
This would go well with
-
Muffins Platter
Rec. 8-10 People (24 pieces)
$34.80 + GST per box$34.80 + GST per boxMuffins Platter
An assortment of muffins.
Varieties include
- Chocolate
- Blueberry
- Orange Poppyseed
- Raspberry
Rec. 8-10 People (24 pieces)
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets$34.80 + GST per box -
Mini Sweet Croissants
$6.80 + GST$6.80 + GSTMini Sweet Croissants
Variety Of Mini Croissants – Plain, Almond and Nutella.
Minimum 6 units per order
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets, Crew & Production Catering$6.80 + GST -
Individual Yoghurt Cups
$6.80 + GST each$6.80 + GST eachIndividual Yoghurt Cups
Individually served mini Greek yoghurt cups topped with:
– muesli
– berries (GF)Minimum 6 units per order
SKU: INDYOGCUP Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Crew & Production Catering, Last Minute - Email for next day orders$6.80 + GST each -
Avo Smash
Each person receives 2 pieces - VEGAN available
$7.50 + GST per serve$7.50 + GST per serveAvo Smash
Smashed avocado, cherry tomatoes, goats cheese and glazed balsamic vinegar served on toasted focaccia bread.
1 Avo Smash = 2 Pieces
Minimum of 6 units per order – Available for delivery until 11 am only
SKU: AVSMSH Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Savoury, Crew & Production Catering Tags: Nut Free, Vegetarian$7.50 + GST per serve









