Large Grilled Chicken Skewers
$7.00 + GST each
Chicken Skewers marinated and grilled in a Mediterranean style dressing (extra virgin olive oil, oregano, salt and pepper) served with chilli mayo and garlic aioli dipping sauces.
Minimum 6 units per order
This would go well with
-
Beef Burrito Salad
$19.00 + GST each bowl$19.00 + GST each bowlBeef Burrito Salad
Slow Cooked Beef, Brown Rice, Mexican Beans, Cos Lettuce, Cheese, Guacamole, Cream Cheese, Corn Salsa & Crispy Tortilla Chips tossed in your choice of dressing.
Gluten Free
Individually Packed for Individual Consumption Only.
Categories: Lunch, Individual Lunch Options, Crew & Production Catering Tags: Gluten Free, Nut Free$19.00 + GST each bowl -
Gluten Free Mini Biscotti
$4.20 + GST each$4.20 + GST eachGluten Free Mini Biscotti
A delicious assortment of Pistachio, Orange & Almond, Lemon & Almond, Coffee hazelnut & dark Chocolate, Coconut macadamia & white chocolate Biscotti’s.
(All Gluten Free)
Dairy Free Available
Minimum 12 serves per order
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets Tag: Gluten Free$4.20 + GST each -
Vegan/GF Chocolate Fudge Brownie
Each person receives 2 pieces
$5.70 + GST each$5.70 + GST eachVegan/GF Chocolate Fudge Brownie
Vegan, Gluten and Nut Free Brownies
1 Brownie = 2 Pieces
Minimum 6 units per order
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets, Last Minute - Email for next day orders Tags: Dairy Free, Gluten Free, Nut Free, Vegan$5.70 + GST each -
Grilled Chicken Mezze Box
Minimum order: 9 Mezze Boxes in total. Mix and match any combination of our Chicken, Halloumi & Falafel Mezze Boxes to meet the minimum quantity.
$19.00 + GST each box$19.00 + GST each boxGrilled Chicken Mezze Box
A fresh Mediterranean-style box with tabouli, creamy hummus, olives and grilled chicken, served with Lebanese bread on the side.
Minimum order: 9 Mezze Boxes in total. Mix and match any combination of our Chicken, Halloumi & Falafel Mezze Boxes to meet the minimum quantity.
Categories: Lunch, Individual Lunch Options, Crew & Production Catering Tags: Dairy Free, Halal, Nut Free$19.00 + GST each box









