Dubai Pistachio Waffles
$8.50 + GST
Golden waffles topped with creamy pistachio and crispy kataifi pastry, inspired by the famous Dubai chocolate, served with Nutella on the side.
Minimum 6 units per order
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets
This would go well with
-
Danishes
Each person receives 2 pieces
$7.80 + GST each$7.80 + GST eachDanishes
An assortment of Danishes. Varieties include:
- Apple Crumble
- Mango Passionfruit
- Rhubarb, spicy cinnamon and vanilla bean
1 Danish = cut in half / 2 Pieces
Minimum 6 units per order
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets$7.80 + GST each -
Muffins Platter
Rec. 8-10 People (24 pieces)
$34.80 + GST per box$34.80 + GST per boxMuffins Platter
An assortment of muffins.
Varieties include
- Chocolate
- Blueberry
- Orange Poppyseed
- Raspberry
Rec. 8-10 People (24 pieces)
Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets$34.80 + GST per box -
Whole Pieces of Fruit
$2.80 per piece$2.80 per pieceWhole Pieces of Fruit
Seasonal Fresh Fruit – easy to eat and suitable for a ‘grab and go’ option.
Minimum 6 units per order
SKU: WHLFRUIT Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Crew & Production Catering, Last Minute - Email for next day orders$2.80 per piece -
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page Quick ViewBanana Bread
Each person receives 4 pieces
$5.90 – $6.30Price range: $5.90 through $6.30 + GST each$5.90 – $6.30Price range: $5.90 through $6.30 + GST eachBanana Bread
Banana Breads, served with butter and ricotta.
Assortment includes plain banana, banana & choc chip and banana & mixed berry.
1 Banana Bread = cut into quarters / 4 pieces
Minimum 6 units per order
SKU: N/A Categories: Breakfast / Morning Tea, Sweet, Sweets, Last Minute - Email for next day orders$5.90 – $6.30Price range: $5.90 through $6.30 + GST each








